Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Sullair Compressor Filters Replacement

We are the compressor filter factory in shanghai, our sullair compressor filters replacement meet or exceed your demands

Overview

Product Name: Sullair Compressor Filters Replacement China
•Apply to: All Types Sullair Air Compressors
•Material: Imported HV paper +Bao Steel
•Payment: PAYPAL, TT, LC
•Place of Origin: Shanghai, China(Mainland)
•MOQ: 3PCS/ each
•Shipping: From China to All the World

Air Filter Oil Filter • Air oil separators

Type:

Sullair Compressor parts: Sullair air filter replacement, Sullair oil filter replacement ,Sullair separator replacement


Supply Ability

Supply Ability:   75,000 Sets/ Month


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details : Wooden case, Pallet , Normal Carton package, support OEM/ODM package.

Port:       Shanghai, or Customer Requirements

Lead Time :   3-7 days

sullair compressor filters

Product Description

Our teams grasp the top design techniques and fully understand the high quality filter material’s performance. Our Compressor filters factory import Germany HV, South Korea Ahlstrom,and other world-class brand filter material to grantee the Sullair Compressor Filters replacement quality and ensure the Sullair air compressor safe and stable operation with cost-efficient and energy-saving.

Check the following table to find the Sullair Compressor Filters replacement.For those not listed, please contact for more information.

Sullair Compressor ModelSullair Separators ReplacementSullair Air filter ReplacementSullair Oil filter Replacement
10B - 25 ACAC250034-11242445250025-525
16B8 - 75 WCAC250034-11640899250025-526
180002250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
1800 V02250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
220002250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
2200 V02250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
300002250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
3000 V02250160-77502250125-37202250155-709
AIR ONE 110 S2 from (da) serial n°11040685628156856543068562224
AIR ONE 132/160685622006856242968562224
AIR ONE 45685630456856243268562199
AIR ONE 55685630456856243268562199
AIR ONE 75685630456856243168562199
BDS 18,5 from 03/200302250121-50042445250028-032
BDS 18,5 up to 2003250034-11442445250028-032
BDS 22 from 03/200302250121-50042445250028-032
BDS 22 up to 2003250034-11442445250028-032
BDS 30 from 03/200302250121-50002250087-420250028-032
BDS 30 up to 2003250034-11402250087-420250028-032
BDS 37250034-11602250087-420250025-526
BDS 45250034-11602250087-420250025-526
BDS 55250034-11602250046-012250025-526
BDS 75250034-11602250046-012250025-526
ES 802250106-79102250131-496250028-032
ES 8 SRF02250106-79102250131-496250028-032
ES 8 Sullube02250106-79102250131-496250028-032
LS 10 25/30 HP250034-11242445250025-525
LS 10 40 HP02250121-50042445250025-525
LS 10 LEAK FREE02250121-50002250131-496250025-525
LS 12250034-11640899250025-526
LS 12 LEAK FREE02250100-75502250131-498250025-526
LS 16 - 75 ACAC250034-11640899250025-526
LS 16 100 HP250034-11602250046-012250025-526
LS 16 24KT 100 HP250034-11602250045-012250025-526
LS 16 24KT 60/75 HP250034-11647542250025-526
LS 16 24KT LEAK FREE 100 HP02250100-75502250046-012250025-526
LS 16 24KT LEAK FREE 60/75 HP02250100-755250018-652250025-526
LS 16 60/75 HP250034-11647542250025-526
LS 16 E 100 HP02250061-13788290002-337250025-526
LS 16 LEAK FREE 100 HP02250100-75502250046-012250025-526
LS 16 LEAK FREE 60/75 HP02250100-75502250131-499250025-526
LS 16 SRF 100 HP250034-11602250045-012250025-526
LS 16 SRF 60/75 HP250034-11647542250025-526
LS 16 SRF LEAK FREE 100 HP02250100-75502250046-012250025-526
LS 16 SRF LEAK FREE 60/75 HP02250100-755250018-652250025-526
LS 20 100 HP02250061-13740889250025-526
LS 20 24KT 100 HP02250061-13740899250025-526
LS 20 E 125/150 HP250034-08588290001-469250025-526
LS 20 S 125/150 HP250034-085405158250025-526
LS 20 S E 175/200 HP250034-12288290003-111250025-526
LS 20 S LEAK FREE250034-08502250135-148250025-526
LS 20 S Sullube 125/150 HP250034-085405158250025-526
LS 20 SRF 100 HP02250061-13740899250025-526
LS 20 Sullube 100 HP02250061-13740899250025-526
LS 25 S 200 HP250034-124250007-838250008-956
LS 25 S 24KT250034-124250007-8382250139-995
LS 25 S 250 HP250034-124250007-838250008-956
LS 25 S 300 HP250034-124250007-838250008-956
LS 25 S 350 HP250034-124250007-838250008-956
LS 25 S250034-124250007-838250008-956
S 1156856304568561946250025-525
SK 200 E9541872953
SK 230 E9541872953
SK 270 E9541872953
SK 300 E9541872953
TREK 116856185742445250026-982
TREK 156856185742445250026-982
TREK 18,5250034-11442445250028-032
TREK 2,268562640250028-034250028-032
TREK 22250034-11442445250028-032
TREK 30250034-1142250087-420250028-032
TREK 37250034-1152250087-420
TREK 468562640250028-034250028-032
TREK 45250034-1152250087-420
TREK 5,568562640250028-034250028-032
TREK 55250034-1152250046-012250025-526
TREK 7,56856185742445250026-982
TREK 75250034-1152250046-012250025-526
TS 20 100 HP250034-122405158250025-526
TS 20 125/150 HP250034-122405158250025-526
TS 20 200 HP250034-12288290003-11102250139-995
TS 20 250 HP250034-12202250135-15002250139-995
TS 32 200/250 HP250034-122250007-83802250139-996
TS 32 200/250/300 HP up to June 2002250034-124250007-83802250139-996
TS 32 300/350 HP250034-124250007-83802250139-996
TS 32 400/500/600 HP up to June 200202250109-319250007-83802250139-996
VS 16 50 HP250034-124250024-867250028-032
VS 20250034-124250026-148
VS 2502250109-319250026-683250025-525
VS 3202250109-319250026-120250025-525
WA 30685630456856243202250155-709
WA 37685630456856243202250155-709
WA 45685630456856243202250155-709
WS 110088290015-56788290014-48588290014-484
WS 150088290015-56788290014-48588290014-484

About us

Shanghai Superman Filter Co.,Ltd

Shanghai Airmax Co.,Ltd

We are the compressor filters supplier in China, which focus on the researching, production and sales of air oil separators, air filters, oil filters, line filters for screw air compressors.

With we growing up and scale up, our sales and service cover in all the country in China. We have been filters supplier for more than 60 compressor factories in China. More than 10,000 kinds filters can be provided

We have wide selection of best quality Sullair air compressor parts,100% OEM Compatible, meet and/or exceed the original quality

Our Certificate

FAQ

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are sullair compressor parts replacement factory in China, you are very welcome to visit our factory at your convenience. we are in Jiading district of Shanghai.

Q: What is your factory’s production capacity?

A: About 75,000 sets/ month. We supply filters to compressor factories.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally it is 1-3 working days if the goods are in stock. or it is 7-15 working days for mass production based on the quantity

Q: Can I become an Agent / Dealer of Superman?

A: Welcome ! Please let us know your Country/Area fisrt, we will check then talk about this. any other kind of cooperation, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Q: Why choose Superman/Airmax? Any advantages?
A: The answer is Yes. There are 5 major advantages (reasons).
1) Efficient communication: Professional sales team is at your service line within 24 hours, that will give you a pleasant communication and determine your order.
2) Reliable material suppliers : Stable and reliable material suppliers chain support to ensure much lower cost and more competitive price.
3) Customized: A strong design team can make the product as per your special request, shape and quality meet your request.
4) Workshop: Above 1,5000 square meter manufacturing shop will make the delivery time stable.
5) Strictly quality control: 100% inspection before delivery and we guarantee the performance.

Hot Tags: sullair filters, sullair 185 compressor filters ,sullair filters cross reference

Sent us your inquiry!

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.